Horaire de volleyball masculin

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Fri. 7 King's Alumni # 1 The King's Eagles 3 Final
Thu. 13 Briercrest College # 2 Concordia University of Edmonton 1 Final
  29-27,16-25,21-25
Fri. 14 Providence University College and Theological Seminary # 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 4 Final
  18-25,15-25,12-25,21-25 @ Charlie Killam School
  Olds College # 3 Ambrose University 1 Final
  24-26,26-24,25-18,25-21
  Keyano College # 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 0 Final
  21-25, 14-25, 7-25
  GPRC # 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 2 Final
  21-25, 25-21,19-25, 28-26,16-18
  Olds College # 3 Providence University College and Theological Seminary 2 Final
  23-25,25-16,22-25,25-22,15-12 @ Charlie Killiam School
  University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni # 1 Ambrose University 3 Final
  15-25,17-25,6-25,25-17 @ Augustana
  Briercrest College # 3 The King's Eagles 1 Final
  @ 24-26, 25-20, 25-21, 25-15
  Keyano College # 3 Lakeland College 0 Final
  25-19,25-21,25-17 @ Concordia
  University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni # 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 4 Final
  22-25,21-25,23-25,15-17
Sat. 15 Fanshawe # 3 University of Guelph 1 Final
  @ Western University
  Lakeland College # 2 Concordia University of Edmonton 3 Final
  25-14, 23-25, 26-28, 25-9, 15-8
  Ambrose University # 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  24-26,18-25,19-25 @ Charlie Killam School
  Lakeland College # 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-19, 25-16, 25-22 @ Concordia
  GPRC # 2 Concordia University of Edmonton 3 Final
  25-16, 25-18, 23-25, 23-25, 17-15
  Briercrest College # 3 NAIT 1 Final
  29-27, 25-21, 21-25, 25-21
  Olds College # 1 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  14-25,17-25,19-25,25-21
  GPRC # 3 Keyano College 0 Final
  25-17,25-18,25-14 @ Concordia
  Providence University College and Theological Seminary # 2 Ambrose University 3 Final
  25-19,25-16,10-25,21-25,9-15 @ Augustana
  Lakeland College # 0 Concordia University of Edmonton 3 Final
  25-20, 25-23, 25-16
  University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni # 1 Olds College 3 Final
  25-20,22-25,26-28,18-25 @ Augustana
  GPRC # 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-20, 25-17, 25-16 @ Concordia
Sun. 16 Fanshawe # 3 Brock University 1 Final
  @ Western University
  Fanshawe # 3 Western University 1 Final
Tue. 18 CBC # 0 Douglas 1
18-25,15-11
Thu. 20 Douglas # 0 UFV 0 TBA
  Lethbridge College # 0 NAIT 3 Final
  21-25, 22-25, 19-25
Fri. 21 The King's Eagles # 3 NAIT 0 Final
  26-24,26-24,25-22 @ Gym 9
  MacEwan University # 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 0 Final
  25-20,29-27,25-17 @ Saville - Gym 7
  University of Saskatchewan # 2 Briercrest College 3 Final
  17-25,25-15,15-25,25-19,11-15 @ Saville - Comp Gym
  University of Alberta # 3 Keyano College 2 Final
  30-32,25-16,24-26,25-21,15-11 @ Saville - Comp Gym
  Lakeland College # 3 Lethbridge College 1 Final
  22-25,25-18,25-17,25-20 @ Saville - Gym 9
  University of Calgary # 3 University of Alberta-Augustana 0 Final
  26-24,25-20,25-20 @ Saville - Gym 7
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 2 The King's Eagles 3 Final
  12-25,23-25,25-21,25-22,9-15 @ Gym 9
  NAIT # 2 Briercrest College 3 Final
  19-25,25-20,25-27,25-23,10-15 @ @ Saville Gym 7
  St. Thomas #   Concordia University of Edmonton   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Cegep de l'Outaovais
  Lethbridge College # 3 University of Alberta-Augustana 0 Final
  25-18,25-23,25-18 @ Saville - Gym 7
  SAIT # 4 Ambrose University 1 Final
  20-25, 9-25, 21-25, 11-25, 15-13
  Lakeland College # 1 Keyano College 3 Final
  9-25,25-16,21-25,21-25 @ Saville - Gym 9
Sat. 22 Ambrose University # 0 Olds College 3 Final
  27-25, 25-23, 25-16
  Keyano College # 3 Briercrest College 0 Final
  25-20,25-23,25-20 @ Saville - Gym 9
  University of Calgary #   Lakeland College   11:00 AM MDT
  @ Saville - Comp Gym
  University of Saskatchewan # 3 The King's Eagles 0 Final
  25-23,25-21,25-12 @ Comp. Gym
  SAIT # 4 Medicine Hat College 0 Final
  25-17, 25-22, 25-15, 25-19 @ Ambrose University
  University of Alberta # 3 Lethbridge College 1 Final
  25-23,25-18,19-25,25-21 @ Saville - Comp Gym
  MacEwan University # 3 NAIT 1 Final
  25-22,20-25,25-17,25-17 @ Saville - Gym 7
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  21-25,21-25,17-25 @ Saville - Gym 9
  Medicine Hat College # 1 Olds College 2 Final
  25-21, 22-25, 25-21 @ Ambrose University
  Olds College # 0 SAIT 3 Final
  25-18, 25-15, 25-18 @ Ambrose University
  Briercrest College # 3 Lakeland College 1 Final
  21-25,25-15,25-22,25-15 @ Saville - Gym 9
  Keyano College # 2 The King's Eagles 3 Final
  22-25,25-20,25-23,22-25,11-15 @ Gym 7
  Medicine Hat College # 3 Ambrose University 2 Final
  23-25, 25-15, 25-19, 14-25, 15-8
  NAIT # 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  17-25,21-25,23-25 @ Saville - Gym 7
  Lethbridge College # 1 Concordia University of Edmonton 3 Final
  28-30,25-21,21-25,20-25 @ Saville - Gym 9
Thu. 27 University of Alberta-Augustana # 1 Briercrest College 3 Final
Fri. 28 Centennial #   TBA   TBA
  @ Fanshawe College
  Providence University College and Theological Seminary # 0 SAIT 3 Final
  @ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 1
  The King's Eagles # 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  Invitational Tournament - Day 1 | 25-15, 25-20, 25-16
  University of Alberta-Augustana # 0 Briercrest College 3 Final
  Providence University College and Theological Seminary # 0 Douglas 3 Final
  @ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 1
  Cambrian # 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  vs. Fanshawe "Black"
  College of the Rockies # 0 Medicine Hat College 4 Final
  25-15, 25-19, 25-21, 25-19
  SAIT # 3 The King's Eagles 1 Final
  @ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 1
  Boreal # 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  vs. Fanshawe "Red"
  Douglas # 1 Red Deer College 3 Final
  Invitational Tournament - Day 1 | 25-19, 15-25, 25-21, 25-23
  St. Boniface # 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 4 Final
  25-17, 25-19, 25-18, 25-18 @ Medicine Hat College
Sat. 29 Centennial #   TBA   TBA
  @ Fanshawe College
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 2 La Cite 3 Final
  28-30, 29-27, 25-27, 25-20, 13-15 @ Cegep de l'Outaovais
  The King's Eagles # 3 Providence University College and Theological Seminary 0 Final
  @ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 2
  Centennial # 1 Fanshawe 3 Final
  vs. Fanshawe "Red"
  George Brown # 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  vs. Fanshawe "Black"
  Providence University College and Theological Seminary # 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  Invitational Tournament - Day 2 | 25-16, 25-13, 25-10
  University of Alberta-Augustana # 1 Medicine Hat College 3 Final
  25-18, 21-25, 27-25, 25-18
  Douglas # 1 SAIT 3 Final
  @ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 2
  Lethbridge College # 3 St. Boniface 1 Final
  26-24, 20-25, 25-18, 25-21 @ Medicine Hat College
  Seneca # 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  COTR # 1 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  25-23, 18-25, 25-20, 19-25, 18-16 @ Medicine Hat College
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 2 Saint-Jérôme 3 Final
  25-16, 25-27, 22-25, 25-22, 8-15 @ Cegep de l'Outaovais
  Lethbridge College # 3 University of Alberta-Augustana 2 Final
  20-25, 18-25, 25-23, 25-23, 15-13 @ Medicine Hat College
  Douglas # 2 The King's Eagles 3 Final
  @ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 2
  SAIT # 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  Invitational Tournament Day 2 | 25-21, 25-19, 28-26
Sun. 30 Centennial #   TBA   TBA
  @ Fanshawe College
  Sherbrooke # 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 1 Final
  20-25, 15-25, 25-19, 23-25 @ Cegep de l'Outaovais
  College of the Rockies # 0 Medicine Hat College 3 Final
  25-19, 25-19, 25-20
  George Brown # 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  vs. Fanshawe "Red"
  Boreal # 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  vs. Fanshawe "Black"
  COTR # 1 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  20-25, 25-17, 25-14, 25-18 @ Medicine Hat College
  Outaouais # 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 0 Final
  22-25, 19-25, 19-25 @ Cegep de l'Outaovais
  Lethbridge College # 3 Medicine Hat College 1 Final
  21-25, 25-17, 25-18, 25-18
 
October
Wed. 3 University of Alberta # 3 Red Deer College 0 Final
  25-11, 25-21, 25-20
  Georgian # 3 Conestoga 0 Final
Thu. 4 Capilano #   Douglas   TBA
  Ambrose University * ^ 1 SAIT 3 Final
  20-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-15
Fri. 5 Saint-Jérôme 1 Limoilou 3 Final
  Ambrose Alumni # 2 Ambrose University 2 Final
  20-25, 25-15, 19-25, 25-19
  Ambrose Alumni 2 # 2 Ambrose University 2 Final
  25-18, 22-25, 25-20, 21-25
Sat. 6 Saint-Jean 0 Limoilou 3 Final
  Saint-Jérôme 0 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  Sheridan # 3 Trent 0 Final
Sun. 7 Saint-Jean 1 Sherbrooke 3 Final
Thu. 11 COTR * 1 Capilano 3 Final
  25-23, 25-23, 15-25, 25-15
Fri. 12 Fanshawe # 3 Seneca 1 Final
  Exhibition @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  Fanshawe # 3 Canadore 0 Final
  Exhibition @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  Fanshawe # 3 Niagara 0 Final
  Exhibition @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 3 Olds College 1 Final
  25-18,25-23,21-25,25-18
  Briercrest College * ^ 1 SAIT 3 Final
  25-16, 25-19, 25-27, 25-19
  Keyano College * ^ 3 The King's Eagles 0 Final
  25-23, 25-18, 25-13
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 0 Final
  25-18, 25-22, 25-21
  Lakeland College * ^ 3 GPRC 0 Final
  25:18, 25:17, 30:28
  Lethbridge College * ^ 3 Red Deer College 2 Final
  23-25, 25-22, 15-25, 25-23, 15-12
  COTR * 0 Capilano 3 Final
  25-19, 25-20, 25-23
  Camosun * 3 CBC 0 Final
  25-18, 25-13, 25-23
  VIU * 3 UFV 1 Final
  25-20, 25-21, 21-25, 25-16
Sat. 13 Fanshawe # 3 Redeemer 0 Final
  Exhibition @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  Fanshawe # 3 Humber 1 Final
  Exhibition @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  Lethbridge College * ^ 3 Red Deer College 2 Final
  19-25, 25-21, 14-25, 25-22, 15-11
  Briercrest College * ^ 2 SAIT 3 Final
  18-25, 22-25, 25-17, 25-20, 15-9
  Lakeland College * ^ 3 GPRC 1 Final
  25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22
  Keyano College * ^ 3 The King's Eagles 0 Final
  27-25,25-14,25-19
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 3 Olds College 0 Final
  25-18,25-22,26-24
  Camosun * 3 CBC 0 Final
  25-18, 25-20, 25-22
  VIU * 3 UFV 1 Final
  25-23,25-23, 24-26, 25-14
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 1 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  27-29, 27-25, 20-25, 25-27
  COTR * 0 Douglas 3 Final
  25-17, 25-19, 25-15
Sun. 14 COTR * 0 Douglas 3 Final
  29-27, 26-24, 25-21
Fri. 19 Sherbrooke 3 Saint-Jean 1 Final
  Seneca * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  La Cite * 3 Loyalist 1 Final
  Fleming * 2 George Brown 3 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 0 GPRC 3 Final
  25:16, 25:23, 25:22
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 3 Ambrose University 1 Final
  25-20, 25-14, 23-25, 25-18
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 1 Keyano College 3 Final
  30-28, 19-25, 25-22, 25-19
  NAIT * ^ 2 Lakeland College 3 Final
  27-25, 22-25, 20-25, 25-22, 15-10
  SAIT * ^ 1 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  25-22, 20-25, 25-15, 26-24
  Red Deer College * ^ 1 Briercrest College 3 Final
  25-20, 20-25, 25-22, 25-22
  CBC * 0 VIU 3 Final
  25-11, 25-22, 25-13
  Douglas * 3 Camosun 1 Final
  25-15, 21-25, 25-20, 25-15
  UFV * 2 COTR 3 Final
  22-25, 25-23, 28-26, 20-25, 15-9
Sat. 20 Saint-Jérôme 1 Outaouais 3 Final
  Durham * 2 Centennial 3 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Niagara 0 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Canadore 1 Final
  Sheridan * 1 Mohawk 3 Final
  St. Clair * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 0 Medicine Hat College 3 Final
  25-16, 25-21, 25-14
  The King's Eagles * ^ 0 GPRC 3 Final
  25:23, 25:15, 25:19
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-12, 25-20, 25-13
  Red Deer College * ^ 3 Briercrest College 1 Final
  25-27, 25-20, 25-12, 25-15
  CBC * 0 VIU 3 Final
  25-12, 25-8, 25-16
  UFV * 2 COTR 3 Final
  22-25, 25-20, 18-25, 25-16, 20-18
  Douglas * 3 Camosun 2 Final
  22-25, 30-28, 25-22, 20-25, 15-11
  Lethbridge College * ^ 3 SAIT 0 Final
  25-19, 25-22, 26-24
  Lakeland College * ^ 1 NAIT 3 Final
  28-26, 25-21, 16-25, 25-17
Sun. 21 Saint-Jérôme 1 Saint-Jean 3 Final
  Sherbrooke 2 Outaouais 3 Final
Tue. 23 Seneca * 3 George Brown 1 Final
  Georgian * 3 Centennial 0 Final
Wed. 24 Capilano * 3 CBC 0 Final
  25-17, 27-25, 25-18
Thu. 25 Redeemer * 2 Humber 3 Final
  Niagara * 2 Conestoga 3 Final
  CBC * 1 Capilano 3 Final
  25-17, 25-22, 22-25, 25-17
Fri. 26 Sherbrooke 1 Limoilou 3 Final
  Mohawk * 3 St. Clair 2 Final
  Loyalist * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Olds College * ^ 1 Briercrest College 3 Final
  20-25, 25-10, 25-20, 25-15
  Keyano College * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 0 Final
  25-13, 25-15, 25-15
  Lethbridge College * ^ 3 Ambrose University 0 Final
  16-25, 17-25, 21-25
  The King's Eagles * ^ 1 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  22-25, 25-16, 17-25, 14-25
  Red Deer College * ^ 3 SAIT 0 Final
  25-17, 26-24, 25-22
  GPRC * ^ 0 NAIT 3 Final
  25-20, 25-7, 25-22
  UFV * 0 Camosun 3 Final
  25-20, 25-20, 25-17
  VIU * 3 COTR 1 Final
  25-22, 20-25, 25-19, 25-20
Sat. 27 Outaouais 2 Saint-Jérôme 3 Final
  Loyalist * 0 Canadore 3 Final
  Mohawk * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  La Cite * 3 Fleming 1 Final
  VIU * 3 COTR 0 Final
  25-16, 25-18,25-22
  Keyano College * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 1 Final
  25-19, 25-5, 25-27, 25-12
  Olds College * ^ 1 Briercrest College 3 Final
  25-23, 23-25, 30-28, 25-17
  GPRC * ^ 1 NAIT 3 Final
  25-21, 25-21, 23-25, 26-24
  UFV * 1 Camosun 3 Final
  25-12, 14-25, 25-15, 26-24
  Sheridan * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Durham 1 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 0 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  25-11, 25-19, 25-11
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 3 The King's Eagles 2 Final
  21-25, 25-17, 25-15, 22-25, 15-8
  SAIT * ^ 1 Red Deer College 3 Final
  23-25, 25-07, 25-20, 25-22
Sun. 28 Sherbrooke 2 Saint-Jérôme 3 Final
  Outaouais 3 Limoilou 0 Final
  Sheridan * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Fleming 0 Final
  La Cite * 3 Durham 0 Final
Wed. 31 Centennial * 0 Seneca 3 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 St. Clair 0 Final
 
November
Thu. 1 St. Thomas * 3 UNBSJ 0 Final
  Loyalist * 2 Durham 3 Final
Fri. 2 Georgian * 3 Algonquin 1 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 0 NAIT 3 Final
  25-21, 25-23, 25-19
  Lakeland College * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 2 Final
  18-25, 21-25, 25-21, 25-20, 17-15
  GPRC * ^ 2 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  27-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-16, 15-12
  Briercrest College * ^ 1 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  25-15, 25-22, 20-25, 25-22
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 3 Red Deer College 2 Final
  25-19, 23-25, 25-16, 28-30, 13-15
  Olds College * ^ 1 Ambrose University 3 Final
  19-25, 25-23, 25-9, 25-20
  Douglas * 3 UFV 0 Final
  25-18, 25-23, 25-20
  VIU * 2 Capilano 3 Final
  22-25, 25-22, 25-22, 15-25, 15-13
Sat. 3 Niagara * 1 Mohawk 3 Final
  Georgian * 2 La Cite 3 Final
  Redeemer * 3 Sheridan 0 Final
  Conestoga * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  St. Thomas * 3 USA 1 Final
  Canadore * 3 Seneca 1 Final
  GPRC * ^ 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  25-22, 25-15, 25-23
  Briercrest College * ^ 1 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  25-22, 25-16, 23-25, 25-18
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 1 Red Deer College 3 Final
  23-25, 25-16, 25-19, 25-14
  George Brown * 3 Algonquin 2 Final
  UFV * 0 Douglas 3 Final
  25-16, 25-20, 25-15
  VIU * 3 Capilano 0 Final
  25-18, 25-15, 25-18
  Humber * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 1 Lakeland College 3 Final
  25-20, 25-18, 21-25, 25-21.
  NAIT * ^ 3 The King's Eagles 1 Final
  25-22, 15-25, 25-20, 25-20
  Ambrose University * ^ 3 Olds College 1 Final
  25-18, 25-23, 23-25, 25-18
Sun. 4 Holland * 3 USA 0 Final
  Canadore * 3 Fleming 0 Final
  Humber * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  George Brown * 0 La Cite 3 Final
Wed. 7 Durham * 0 Seneca 3 Final
  Fleming * 3 Loyalist 1 Final
  Redeemer * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
Thu. 8 Lethbridge College * ^ 3 Medicine Hat College 0 Final
  25-21, 25-23, 25-18
  Red Deer College * ^ 3 Olds College 0 Final
  25-11,25-20,25-13
Fri. 9 Limoilou 1 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  Mohawk * 1 Redeemer 3 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 3 GPRC 2 Final
  25:21,25:20,20:25,23:25,16:14
  SAIT * ^ 3 Ambrose University 1 Final
  28-26, 25-17, 25-27, 25-15
  Keyano College * ^ 3 Lakeland College 0 Final
  23-25, 16-25, 15-25
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 2 NAIT 3 Final
  25-17, 17-25, 23-25, 25-20, 15-6
  Olds College * ^ 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  25-20, 25-18, 25-18
  Douglas * 1 VIU 3 Final
  25-18, 23-25, 25-20, 25-17
  Capilano * 0 Camosun 3 Final
  25-20, 25-16, 25-21
  CBC * 0 COTR 3 Final
  25-23, 27-25, 25-17
Sat. 10 Outaouais 1 Saint-Jean 3 Final
  Humber * 3 St. Clair 1 Final
  Holland * 2 UNBSJ 3 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Loyalist 2 Final
  USA * 1 St. Thomas 3 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 3 GPRC 1 Final
  25:17, 27:25, 25:16. 30:28
  Keyano College * ^ 3 Lakeland College 2 Final
  19-25, 21-25, 25-12, 25-19, 11-15
  Douglas * 3 VIU 0 Final
  25-22, 25-19, 25-21
  Capilano * 1 Camosun 3 Final
  25-22, 25-14, 20-25, 25-16
  CBC * 1 COTR 3 Final
  25-27, 25-22, 26-24, 25-18
  Canadore * 3 George Brown 1 Final
  Boreal * 0 Conestoga 3 Final
  Cambrian * 1 Niagara 3 Final
  NAIT * ^ 3 University of Alberta-Augustana 0 Final
  28-26, 25-20, 25-17
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 1 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  25-20, 26-24, 25-27, 25-14
Sun. 11 Limoilou 3 Saint-Jean 1 Final
  Outaouais 3 Sherbrooke 0 Final
  USA * 0 UNBSJ 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Conestoga 3 Final
  Boreal * 0 Niagara 3 Final
  Canadore * 2 Centennial 3 Final
Wed. 14 St. Thomas * 3 UNBSJ 1 Final
  La Cite * 1 Algonquin 3 Final
  Durham * 0 Georgian 3 Final
Thu. 15 Mohawk * 0 Humber 3 Final
  George Brown * 3 Centennial 2 Final
  SAIT * ^ 3 Olds College 1 Final
  25-20, 16-25, 25-14, 25-20
Fri. 16 Redeemer * 2 Niagara 3 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 1 Medicine Hat College 3 Final
  25-22, 25-21, 20-25, 25-19
  Ambrose University * ^ 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  25-23, 25-16, 25-15
  GPRC * ^ 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-20, 25-17, 25-11
  Olds College * ^ 0 SAIT 3 Final
  25-20, 25-17, 25-18
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 0 NAIT 3 Final
  25-22, 25-18, 28-26
  Lakeland College * ^ 0 The King's Eagles 3 Final
  25-17, 25-11, 25-22
  Capilano * 3 UFV 0 Final
  25-18, 25-17, 25-23
  Camosun * 3 COTR 1 Final
  15-25, 31-29, 25-18, 25-15
  Douglas * 3 CBC 1 Final
  25-15, 23-25, 15-25, 12-25
Sat. 17 Saint-Jean 3 Saint-Jérôme 1 Final
  Fleming * 3 Centennial 0 Final
  Conestoga * 1 Sheridan 3 Final
  Loyalist * 1 Seneca 3 Final
  St. Clair * 3 Cambrian 1 Final
  GPRC * ^ 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-14, 25-20, 25-18
  Briercrest College * ^ 3 Medicine Hat College 0 Final
  26-24, 25-14, 25-19
  USA * 3 Holland 2 Final
  Camosun * 3 COTR 0 Final
  25-20, 25-22, 25-19
  Fanshawe * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 3 Ambrose University 1 Final
  25-27, 25-9. 25-21, 26-24
  NAIT * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 1 Final
  25-18, 22-25, 25-16, 25-22
  The King's Eagles * ^ 0 Lakeland College 3 Final
  25-20, 25-16, 25-21
  CBC * 0 Douglas 3 Final
  25-14, 25-15, 25-17
  Capilano * 3 UFV 1 Final
  25-14, 22-25, 25-21, 25-22
Sun. 18 Saint-Jean 0 Outaouais 3 Final
  Limoilou 3 Saint-Jérôme 0 Final
  USA * 1 Holland 3 Final
  St. Clair * 3 Boreal 1 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
Wed. 21 George Brown * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Humber * 3 Sheridan 0 Final
Thu. 22 Fleming * 3 Durham 1 Final
Fri. 23 Cambrian * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  Boreal * 0 Mohawk 3 Final
  NAIT * ^ 3 Keyano College 1 Final
  17-25, 25-23, 22-25, 17-25
  Ambrose University * ^ 0 Briercrest College 3 Final
  25-18, 25-21,25-23
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 3 Lakeland College 0 Final
  26-24, 25-16, 25-21
  SAIT * ^ 3 Medicine Hat College 1 Final
  19-25, 26-24, 25-13, 25-22
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 2 The King's Eagles 3 Final
  22-25, 18-25, 25-20, 25-16, 15-9
  Olds College * ^ 0 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  25-20, 25-17, 25-12
  CBC * 2 UFV 3 Final
  19-25, 25-16, 25-22, 23-25, 15-10
  VIU * 1 Camosun 3 Final
  21-25, 25-22, 25-16, 25-20
  Capilano * 3 Douglas 2 Final
  25-22, 27-25, 22-25, 21-25, 15-10
Sat. 24 Boreal * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  UNBSJ * 3 USA 1 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Mohawk 3 Final
  Seneca * 3 Fleming 0 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Humber 0 Final
  Loyalist * 1 George Brown 3 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 0 Briercrest College 3 Final
  25-17, 25-15, 25-18
  Olds College * ^ 0 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  25-22, 25-19, 25-06
  NAIT * ^ 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-13, 25-18, 25-21
  Centennial * 0 Algonquin 3 Final
  Holland * 0 St. Thomas 3 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 0 SAIT 3 Final
  27-25, 25-20, 26-24
  The King's Eagles * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 1 Final
  25-21, 26-24, 18-25, 25-23
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 2 Lakeland College 3 Final
  25-17, 13-25, 25-21, 15-25, 15-6
  UFV * 0 CBC 3 Final
  25-22, 25-17, 25-19
  Camosun * 3 VIU 1 Final
  14-25, 29-27, 25-19, 25-20
Sun. 25 Limoilou 3 Outaouais 0 Final
  Holland * 1 St. Thomas 3 Final
  Niagara * 3 Sheridan 2 Final
  Centennial * 0 La Cite 3 Final
  St. Clair * 2 Conestoga 3 Final
  Douglas * 1 Capilano 3 Final
  25-18, 25-19, 17-25, 25-21
Wed. 28 Cambrian * 2 Boreal 3 Final
  Canadore * 1 Georgian 3 Final
  @ Georgian - Barrie Campus
  Conestoga * 1 Redeemer 3 Final
Thu. 29 Humber * 3 Niagara 0 Final
  George Brown * 3 Durham 2 Final
Fri. 30 UNBSJ * 2 St. Thomas 3 Final
  SAIT * ^ 3 Olds College 0 Final
  25-11, 25-19, 26-24
  Keyano College * ^ 3 NAIT 0 Final
  25-16, 25-19, 25-20
 
December
Sat. 1 Saint-Jérôme 3 Saint-Jean 0 Final
  Sherbrooke 2 Outaouais 3 Final
  Centennial * 2 Loyalist 3 Final
  Georgian * 3 Fleming 0 Final
  Niagara * 3 St. Clair 1 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 3 NAIT 2 Final
  18-25, 27-29, 25-19, 25-21, 15-8
  Seneca * 3 Algonquin 0 Final
  Mohawk * 0 Conestoga 3 Final
  Sheridan * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Olds College * ^ 1 SAIT 3 Final
  13-25, 25-21, 25-19, 27-25
Sun. 2 Sherbrooke 3 Saint-Jean 2 Final
  UNBSJ * 3 Holland 2 Final
  Canadore * 3 Durham 1 Final
  @ Durham
  Seneca * 3 La Cite 2 Final
  Sheridan * 0 St. Clair 3 Final
Thu. 6 Conestoga * 0 Humber 3 Final
  George Brown * 3 Fleming 2 Final
Fri. 28 Keyano College # 0 Limoilou 3 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 1 @ Red Deer College
  VIU # 2 Red Deer College 3 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 1
  Fanshawe # 3 Limoilou 0 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 1 @ Red Deer College (Red Deer, AB)
  Keyano College # 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 1
Sat. 29 Medicine Hat College # 0 NAIT 4 Final
  25-20 25-2- 25-18 25-23 @ UAA
  University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni # 1 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  25-16 25-22 24-26 25-22
  Fanshawe # 3 Keyano College 2 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 2 @ Red Deer College (Red Deer, AB)
  VIU # 1 Limoilou 3 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 2 @ Red Deer College
  NAIT # 3 University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni 1 Final
  25-19 23-25 25-23 25-22 @ U of A-Augustana
  Medicine Hat College # 3 University of Alberta-Augustana 1 Final
  19-25 32-30 25-22 25-22
  Fanshawe # 3 Red Deer College 0 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 2
  Keyano College # 1 VIU 3 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 2 @ Red Deer College
Sun. 30 Medicine Hat College # 3 University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni 2 Final
  25-19 25-23 23-25 13-25 15-9 @ U of A-Augustana
  Fanshawe # 1 VIU 3 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 3 @ Red Deer College (Red Deer, AB)
  Medicine Hat College # 3 University of Alberta-Augustana 0 Final
  25-19 25-19 25-22 @ U of A-Augustana
  Limoilou # 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  Kings Christmas Tournament - Day 3
  NAIT # 2 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  25-22 25-22 22-25 17-25 17-15
  University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni #   University of Alberta-Augustana   5:00 PM MST
 
January
Thu. 3 Lakeland College * ^ 1 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  25-20, 25-14, 23-25, 25-19
Fri. 4 GPRC * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 2 Final
  22-25, 26-24, 17-25, 25-21, 15-8
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 0 Briercrest College 3 Final
  25-18, 25-14, 25-21
  Red Deer College * ^ 3 Ambrose University 0 Final
  25-22, 25-18, 25-19
  Olds College # 2 COTR 3 Final
  Camosun * 2 Douglas 3 Final
  25-19, 15-25, 21-25, 25-21, 15-8
  Capilano * 0 VIU 3 Final
  25-16, 25-15, 25-20
Sat. 5 GPRC * ^ 1 Concordia University of Edmonton 3 Final
  25-19, 25-12, 18-25, 25-18
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 3 Briercrest College 1 Final
  25-20, 17-25, 23-25, 18-25
  Camosun * 2 Douglas 3 Final
  25-18, 21-25, 20-25, 25-20, 15-11
  Capilano * 3 VIU 2 Final
  27-25, 25-17, 19-25, 14-25, 15-12
  Ambrose University * ^ 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  25-14,25-17,25-16
  Lakeland College * ^ 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  25-23, 26-24, 25-19
Wed. 9 Jastrzebski Wegiel # 3 Redeemer 1 Final
Thu. 10 Sheridan * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 0 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  25-21, 25-19, 25-18
Fri. 11 Saint-Jérôme   Limoilou   TBA
  Saint-Jean   Sherbrooke   TBA
  Redeemer * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Mohawk 1 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Seneca 2 Final
  Durham * 2 Loyalist 3 Final
  Fleming * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Centennial * 1 Canadore 3 Final
  NAIT * ^ 3 The King's Eagles 2 Final
  18-25, 13-25, 28-26, 25-17, 15-13
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 3 GPRC 1 Final
  17:25, 25;20, 25;12, 25;18
  Ambrose University * ^ 0 SAIT 3 Final
  25-11, 25-21, 25-14
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 2 Lakeland College 3 Final
  22-25, 25-16, 25-22, 23-25, 17-15
  Douglas * 3 COTR 1 Final
  28-26,22-25,25-13, 25-23
  Camosun * 3 UFV 1 Final
  22-25, 25-11, 25-21, 25-18
  VIU * 3 CBC 2 Final
  26-24, 24-26, 23-25, 26-24, 15-7
Sat. 12 Saint-Jérôme   Sherbrooke   TBA
  Redeemer * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Fleming * 0 Canadore 3 Final
  Conestoga * 3 Mohawk 2 Final
  Algonquin * 1 George Brown 3 Final
  Centennial * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  La Cite * 3 Seneca 1 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 3 Medicine Hat College 0 Final
  25-17, 25-21, 25-20
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 3 GPRC 1 Final
  19;25, 25;9, 25;18, 25;18
  St. Clair * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Niagara * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Camosun * 3 UFV 1 Final
  20-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-22
  Douglas * 3 COTR 2 Final
  25-21, 26-28, 25-21, 21-25, 15-11
  VIU * 3 CBC 0 Final
  25-16, 25-16, 25-22
  Holland * 3 UNBSJ 0 Final
  Olds College * ^ 2 Red Deer College 3 Final
  25-19, 25-11, 21-25, 18-25, 15-11
  The King's Eagles * ^ 3 NAIT 0 Final
  25-19, 25-18, 25-22
  SAIT * ^ 3 Ambrose University 2 Final
  25-18, 23-25, 18-25, 25-12, 15-12
  Lakeland College * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 2 Final
  22-25, 25-18, 22-25, 25-18, 15-13
Sun. 13 Saint-Jean   Limoilou   TBA
  Holland * 2 UNBSJ 3 Final
  Niagara * 3 Cambrian 1 Final
  Durham * 0 Canadore 3 Final
  La Cite * 3 George Brown 2 Final
  St. Clair * 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 3 Olds College 1 Final
  25-16, 25-23, 20-25, 18-25
Wed. 16 UNBSJ * 3 St. Thomas 2 Final
  Humber * 3 Redeemer 1 Final
  Georgian * 3 Canadore 1 Final
Thu. 17 Seneca * 3 Centennial 1 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Conestoga 0 Final
  Sheridan * 0 Niagara 3 Final
  COTR * 3 CBC 1 Final
  22-25, 25-15, 26-24, 25-22
Fri. 18 Saint-Jérôme   Outaouais   TBA
  Durham * 1 Algonquin 3 Final
  Mohawk * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 3 Concordia University of Edmonton 2 Final
  25-23, 25-20, 23-25, 28-30, 16-18
  Briercrest College * ^ 0 Red Deer College 3 Final
  25-15, 25-21, 26-24
  NAIT * ^ 3 University of Alberta-Augustana 2 Final
  26-28, 23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 19-17
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 3 Ambrose University 2 Final
  25-21, 25-19, 20-25, 20-25, 15-12
  Lethbridge College * ^ 3 SAIT 1 Final
  17-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-14
  Lakeland College * ^ 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-21, 25-20, 25-18
  VIU * 0 Douglas 3 Final
  25-14, 25-20, 25-22
  COTR * 3 CBC 2 Final
  25-21, 25-14, 25-27, 12-25, 15-8
  Camosun * 2 Capilano 3 Final
  25-19, 15-25, 25-17, 16-25, 19-17
Sat. 19 Holland * 3 USA 0 Final
  Durham * 0 La Cite 3 Final
  Centennial * 0 Fleming 3 Final
  Mohawk * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Georgian * 1 Seneca 3 Final
  King Campus
  Redeemer * 3 St. Clair 0 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 2 Red Deer College 3 Final
  23-25,25-17,25-13,20-25,15-9
  Lakeland College * ^ 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-21, 25-21, 25-15
  Loyalist * 2 Algonquin 3 Final
  George Brown * 1 Canadore 3 Final
  VIU * 2 Douglas 3 Final
  25-19, 23-25, 25-20, 23-25, 15-8
  Camosun * 3 Capilano 2 Final
  25-18, 21-25, 27-29, 26-24, 15-6
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 2 The King's Eagles 3 Final
  25-23, 22-25, 25-19, 19-25, 15-13
  Ambrose University * ^ 0 Medicine Hat College 3 Final
  25-14, 25-14, 25-23
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 3 NAIT 0 Final
  25-21, 25-20, 25-17
  SAIT * ^ 1 Lethbridge College 3 Final
  23-25, 25-15, 25-17, 25-23
  COTR * 3 UFV 0 Final
  25-23, 27-25, 25-21
Sun. 20 Humber * 3 Conestoga 2 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Sheridan 0 Final
  Loyalist * 0 La Cite 3 Final
  COTR * 3 UFV 1 Final
  25-19, 22-25, 27-25, 25-19
Wed. 23 George Brown * 1 Seneca 3 Final
  St. Clair * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
Thu. 24 Loyalist * 3 Centennial 0 Final
  @ Centennial
  Conestoga * 2 Niagara 3 Final
  Georgian * 3 Durham 1 Final
Fri. 25 Sherbrooke   Limoilou   TBA
  Redeemer * 3 Mohawk 0 Final
  Canadore * 2 Algonquin 3 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 1 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-17, 25-20, 24-26, 25-19
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 0 University of Alberta-Augustana 3 Final
  25-19,25-18,25-23
  GPRC * ^ 0 Lakeland College 3 Final
  25-20,25-20,25-22
  Red Deer College * ^ 1 Medicine Hat College 3 Final
  27-25, 25-17, 24-26, 25-19
  Lethbridge College * ^ 3 Briercrest College 1 Final
  25-14, 19-25, 16-25, 21-25
  Ambrose University * ^ 3 Olds College 1 Final
  27-25,25-21,25-21,25-22
  UFV * 2 VIU 3 Final
  25-21, 21-25, 25-21, 30-32, 15-6
  Capilano * 3 COTR 0 Final
  25-23, 33-31, 27-25
  CBC * 0 Camosun 3 Final
  25-8, 25-16, 25-17
Sat. 26 Outaouais   Saint-Jérôme   TBA
  Seneca * 3 Loyalist 0 Final
  Centennial * 1 Durham 3 Final
  Niagara * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  FALCONS FEST
  Canadore * 0 La Cite 3 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 0 Keyano College 3 Final
  25-18, 25-16, 25-22
  GPRC * ^ 1 Lakeland College 3 Final
  25-19, 25-18, 29-31, 25-20
  Lethbridge College * ^ 3 Briercrest College 0 Final
  15-25, 20-25, 19-25
  Red Deer College * ^ 3 Medicine Hat College 0 Final
  25-22, 25-18, 25-20
  Fleming * 0 Algonquin 3 Final
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division