Horaire de volleyball masculin 2018-19

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Medicine Hat College
vs University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni
Final
3 - 2

Fanshawe
vs VIU
Final
1 - 3

Medicine Hat College
vs University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
3 - 0

Limoilou
at Red Deer College
Final
0 - 3

NAIT
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
2 - 3

University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni
at University of Alberta-Augustana
5:00 PM MST
31
1
2
3
Lakeland College
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
1 - 3
4
GPRC
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
3 - 2

Medicine Hat College
at Briercrest College
Final
0 - 3

Red Deer College
at Ambrose University
Final
3 - 0

Olds College
at COTR
Final
2 - 3

Camosun
at Douglas
Final
2 - 3

Capilano
at VIU
Final
0 - 3
5
GPRC
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
1 - 3

Medicine Hat College
at Briercrest College
Final
3 - 1

Camosun
at Douglas
Final
2 - 3

Capilano
at VIU
Final
3 - 2

Ambrose University
at Red Deer College
Final
0 - 3

Lakeland College
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
0 - 3
6
7
8
9
Jastrzebski Wegiel
at Redeemer
Final
3 - 1
10
Sheridan
at Humber
Final
0 - 3

Medicine Hat College
at Lethbridge College
Final
0 - 3
11
Saint-Jérôme
at Limoilou
TBA

Saint-Jean
at Sherbrooke
TBA

Redeemer
at Boreal
Final
3 - 0

Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Final
3 - 1

Algonquin
at Seneca
Final
3 - 2

Durham
at Loyalist
Final
2 - 3

Fleming
at Georgian
Final
0 - 3

Centennial
at Canadore
Final
1 - 3

NAIT
at The King's Eagles
Final
3 - 2

University of Alberta-Augustana
at GPRC
Final
3 - 1

Ambrose University
at SAIT
Final
0 - 3

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Lakeland College
Final
2 - 3

Douglas
at COTR
Final
3 - 1

Camosun
at UFV
Final
3 - 1

VIU
at CBC
Final
3 - 2
12
Saint-Jérôme
at Sherbrooke
TBA

Redeemer
at Cambrian
Final
3 - 0

Fleming
at Canadore
Final
0 - 3

Conestoga
at Mohawk
Final
3 - 2

Algonquin
at George Brown
Final
1 - 3

Centennial
at Georgian
Final
0 - 3

La Cite
at Seneca
Final
3 - 1

Lethbridge College
at Medicine Hat College
Final
3 - 0

University of Alberta-Augustana
at GPRC
Final
3 - 1

St. Clair
at Humber
Final
0 - 3

Niagara
at Boreal
Final
3 - 0

Camosun
at UFV
Final
3 - 1

Douglas
at COTR
Final
3 - 2

VIU
at CBC
Final
3 - 0

Holland
at UNBSJ
Final
3 - 0

Olds College
at Red Deer College
Final
2 - 3

The King's Eagles
at NAIT
Final
3 - 0

SAIT
at Ambrose University
Final
3 - 2

Lakeland College
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
3 - 2
13
Saint-Jean
at Limoilou
TBA

Holland
at UNBSJ
Final
2 - 3

Niagara
at Cambrian
Final
3 - 1

Durham
at Canadore
Final
0 - 3

La Cite
at George Brown
Final
3 - 2

St. Clair
at Sheridan
Final
0 - 3

Red Deer College
at Olds College
Final
3 - 1
14
15
16
UNBSJ
at St. Thomas
Final
3 - 2

Humber
at Redeemer
Final
3 - 1

Georgian
at Canadore
Final
3 - 1
17
Seneca
at Centennial
Final
3 - 1

Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Final
3 - 0

Sheridan
at Niagara
Final
0 - 3

COTR
at CBC
Final
3 - 1
18
Saint-Jérôme
at Outaouais
TBA

Durham
at Algonquin
Final
1 - 3

Mohawk
at Boreal
Final
3 - 0

The King's Eagles
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
3 - 2

Briercrest College
at Red Deer College
Final
0 - 3

NAIT
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
3 - 2

Medicine Hat College
at Ambrose University
Final
3 - 2

Lethbridge College
at SAIT
Final
3 - 1

Lakeland College
at Keyano College
Final
0 - 3

VIU
at Douglas
Final
0 - 3

COTR
at CBC
Final
3 - 2

Camosun
at Capilano
Final
2 - 3
19
Holland
at USA
Final
3 - 0

Durham
at La Cite
Final
0 - 3

Centennial
at Fleming
Final
0 - 3

Mohawk
at Cambrian
Final
3 - 0

Georgian
at Seneca
Final
1 - 3

Redeemer
at St. Clair
Final
3 - 0

Briercrest College
at Red Deer College
Final
2 - 3

Lakeland College
at Keyano College
Final
0 - 3

Loyalist
at Algonquin
Final
2 - 3

George Brown
at Canadore
Final
1 - 3

VIU
at Douglas
Final
2 - 3

Camosun
at Capilano
Final
3 - 2

Concordia University of Edmonton
at The King's Eagles
Final
2 - 3

Ambrose University
at Medicine Hat College
Final
0 - 3

University of Alberta-Augustana
at NAIT
Final
3 - 0

SAIT
at Lethbridge College
Final
1 - 3

COTR
at UFV
Final
3 - 0
20
Humber
at Conestoga
Final
3 - 2

Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Final
3 - 0

Loyalist
at La Cite
Final
0 - 3

COTR
at UFV
Final
3 - 1
21
22
23
George Brown
at Seneca
Final
1 - 3

St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Final
0 - 3
24
Loyalist
vs Centennial
Final
3 - 0

Conestoga
at Niagara
Final
2 - 3

Georgian
at Durham
Final
3 - 1
25
Sherbrooke
at Limoilou
TBA

Redeemer
at Mohawk
Final
3 - 0

Canadore
at Algonquin
Final
2 - 3

The King's Eagles
at Keyano College
Final
1 - 3

Concordia University of Edmonton
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
0 - 3

GPRC
at Lakeland College
Final
0 - 3

Red Deer College
at Medicine Hat College
Final
1 - 3

Lethbridge College
at Briercrest College
Final
3 - 1

Ambrose University
at Olds College
Final
3 - 1

UFV
at VIU
Final
2 - 3

Capilano
at COTR
Final
3 - 0

CBC
at Camosun
Final
0 - 3
26
Outaouais
at Saint-Jérôme
TBA

Seneca
at Loyalist
Final
3 - 0

Centennial
at Durham
Final
1 - 3

Niagara
at Fanshawe
Final
0 - 3

Canadore
at La Cite
Final
0 - 3

The King's Eagles
at Keyano College
Final
0 - 3

GPRC
at Lakeland College
Final
1 - 3

Lethbridge College
at Briercrest College
Final
3 - 0

Red Deer College
at Medicine Hat College
Final
3 - 0

Fleming
at Algonquin
Final
0 - 3

UFV
at VIU
Final
0 - 3

CBC
at Camosun
Final
0 - 3

Capilano
at COTR
Final
3 - 0

St. Thomas
at USA
Final
3 - 0

Cambrian
at Sheridan
Final
0 - 3

Boreal
at Humber
Final
0 - 3

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
3 - 2

Olds College
at Ambrose University
Final
1 - 3
27
Sherbrooke
at Saint-Jérôme
TBA

Outaouais
at Limoilou
TBA

St. Thomas
at USA
Final
3 - 2

UNBSJ
at Holland
Final
0 - 3

Cambrian
at Humber
Final
0 - 3

Fleming
at La Cite
Final
0 - 3

Boreal
at Sheridan
Final
0 - 3

Conestoga
at St. Clair
Final
3 - 0
28
29
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Final
3 - 0
30
Boreal
at Cambrian
Final
1 - 3

Durham
at George Brown
Final
0 - 3

Mohawk
at Niagara
Final
0 - 3
31
Ambrose University
at Lethbridge College
Final
0 - 3
1
Limoilou
at Saint-Jean
TBA

Sheridan
at Redeemer
Final
3 - 2

Algonquin
at Georgian
Final
0 - 3

La Cite
at Centennial
Final
3 - 0

Fleming
at Seneca
Final
0 - 3

St. Clair
at Mohawk
Final
0 - 3

NAIT
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
3 - 1

SAIT
at Red Deer College
Final
0 - 3

Briercrest College
at Olds College
Final
3 - 0

Keyano College
at GPRC
Final
3 - 1

The King's Eagles
at Lakeland College
Final
3 - 0

UFV
at Capilano
Final
2 - 3

CBC
at Douglas
Final
0 - 3
2
Outaouais
at Sherbrooke
TBA

George Brown
at Loyalist
Final
3 - 2

Algonquin
at Centennial
Final
3 - 0

La Cite
at Georgian
Final
1 - 3

Humber
at Fanshawe
Final
1 - 3

Holland
at St. Thomas
Final
3 - 2

St. Clair
at Niagara
Final
0 - 3

Briercrest College
at Olds College
Final
3 - 1

Keyano College
at GPRC
Final
3 - 0

USA
at UNBSJ
Final
0 - 3

Conestoga
at Boreal
Final
3 - 0

Red Deer College
at SAIT
Final
2 - 3

Concordia University of Edmonton
at NAIT
Final
0 - 3

Lethbridge College
at Ambrose University
Final
3 - 0

Lakeland College
at The King's Eagles
Final
1 - 3

Douglas
at CBC
Final
3 - 0

UFV
at Capilano
Final
0 - 3